Coconut Oil RBD

Coconut Oil RBD

$ 9.99 CAD

Size
$ 9.99 CAD
$ 33.99 CAD
$ 149.99 CAD
Quantity
Total Price

Description: Coconut oil RBD is refined, bleached, and deodorized emollient and lubricating agent, Insoluble in water. Partially soluble in alcohol. It has been wide applications in the cosmetic industry as an ingredient in soaps, skin moisturizers, and lotions.

INCI Name:  Cocos Nucifera

Directions For Use: Add as per the required quantity.

Note: It has a low melting pointMix gently when formulating.

Important: All of our products are for external use only. Please keep out of eyes, and out of the reach of children. Please read and understand the technical information on the Material Safety Data Sheet and accompanying disclaimers before using this product for manufacturing

Shipping:

Search our store